January 22, 2022
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Bruce Sallee72.0083.50
Steve Bloch74.0079.00
Millard Land74.4092.00
Doug Demshar74.5083.50
Tony Carroll75.0083.25
Kevin Burt75.0089.75
Kalen Green75.67109.33
Hector Gonzalez76.0082.67
Jeff Simmons76.0093.00
Jack Hughes76.2584.25
Rick Kimbrell77.0085.33
Glenn Green77.0089.00
Linda Bean77.00102.00
Murray Campbell77.5093.00
Thomas Pruyn77.6086.40
Steve Rahrig77.8090.40
Randy Williams78.0094.00
Victor Rangel79.5096.00
Bryan Ferguson80.4093.20
Tom Richardson81.0094.33
Carl Eaton81.0097.00
Chris Wise82.0090.00
Shan Schaefer82.0097.00
Kevin Bracken82.00101.00
Gordon Cooley82.20108.40
Lou Jones82.2598.75
Jeff Green84.0093.00
John Kufrovich84.0099.75
TJ Leonard84.00106.50
Lawson McLane88.0098.00
Bradley Hofmann89.00101.00
Otis Clarke101.67102.00
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Southwyck Golf Club(12/05)7182
Wildcat - Highlands(11/07)7385
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round1.00
Pars per round7.00
Bogeys per round7.50
Double bogeys per round2.50
Triple bogeys per round0.00
Others per round0.00
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf