May 16, 2022
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Tony Carroll73.9282.85
Millard Land74.4792.87
Linda Bean74.8099.20
Glenn Green74.9186.73
Kevin Bracken75.1795.33
Victor Rangel75.4690.62
Bruce Sallee75.6088.00
Doug Demshar75.7385.09
Murray Campbell76.0093.00
Jack Hughes76.2583.75
Steve Bloch76.5080.50
Steve Rahrig76.8691.00
Tom Richardson77.0890.75
Cliff Osborne77.14101.00
TJ Leonard77.7199.86
Kevin Burt77.8093.70
Hector Gonzalez78.1086.00
Bryan Ferguson78.2392.77
Thomas Pruyn78.3387.83
Jeff Simmons78.5095.25
Randy Williams78.5894.58
Carl Eaton78.7194.71
Shan Schaefer78.8394.50
Rick Kimbrell79.1188.56
Jeff Green80.0088.36
Mick Lambert80.0093.00
Kalen Green80.10113.30
Chris Wise80.5091.25
John Kufrovich80.9297.83
Lou Jones82.5799.57
Jerry Gunhouse82.8399.33
Gordon Cooley83.00109.92
Lawson McLane83.2095.60
Bradley Hofmann85.6796.67
Otis Clarke86.75102.83
JD Maddox89.4099.60
Phillip White89.75101.75
Victor Almazán90.0090.00
Abiel Casanova103.67103.67
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Clear Creek(02/20)6674
Eagle Pointe Golf Club(12/19)7990
Grand Lake Golf(03/06)7485
Houston National Golf Club(05/01)6880
Oakhurst Golf Club(03/20)7379
Quail Valley - El Dorado(01/23)7888
Sharpstown Park Golf(04/03)7079
Southwyck Golf Club(12/05)7583
The Wilderness(04/24)7585
Tour 18(11/21)7783
Wildcat - Highlands(11/07)6977
Wildcat - Lakes(02/06)8088
Windrose Golf Club(04/10)7786
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.85
Pars per round7.85
Bogeys per round7.08
Double bogeys per round1.85
Triple bogeys per round0.31
Others per round0.08
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf