September 25, 2022
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Kevin Bracken73.1194.56
Tony Carroll73.5882.11
Millard Land74.8692.73
Linda Bean74.8898.13
Glenn Green75.1386.56
Bruce Sallee75.6788.33
Bryan Ferguson75.8690.71
Victor Rangel75.9489.83
Hector Gonzalez76.0084.75
Doug Demshar76.0085.11
Murray Campbell76.0093.00
Tom Richardson76.4490.44
Jack Hughes76.6584.65
Steve Rahrig77.0090.95
Kevin Burt77.0692.39
Steve Bloch77.9082.10
Jeff Simmons78.1495.14
TJ Leonard78.25100.63
Shan Schaefer78.5694.44
Carl Eaton78.6094.20
Jeff Green78.6186.94
Rick Kimbrell78.7988.64
Cliff Osborne78.90102.90
Randy Williams79.0594.37
John Kufrovich79.1697.11
Thomas Pruyn79.4089.85
Kalen Green79.50111.56
Victor Almazán80.0087.50
Mick Lambert80.0093.00
Chris Wise80.6091.30
Lou Jones80.9098.24
Gordon Cooley81.71109.05
Lawson McLane83.3396.00
Bradley Hofmann83.6396.88
Jerry Gunhouse84.09100.27
Otis Clarke84.67102.27
Beto Munoz85.0097.50
JD Maddox85.3896.75
Phillip White90.00102.80
Abiel Casanova98.00104.75
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Atascocita Golf Club(06/05)6390
Clear Creek(02/20)8098
Greatwood Golf Club(08/07)7299
Pasadena Municipal (07/24)7290
Quail Valley - El Dorado(01/23)79101
Sharpstown Park Golf(04/03)7091
Southwyck Golf Club(12/05)82101
Timber Creek Golf(05/15)6786
Windrose Golf Club(04/10)7395
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.22
Pars per round4.22
Bogeys per round5.56
Double bogeys per round3.89
Triple bogeys per round1.89
Others per round2.22
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf