May 10, 2021
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Glenn Green71.7885.22
Edley Finning72.0084.67
Bradley Hofmann72.0090.67
J.C. Johnson73.6776.67
Kevin Bracken75.6796.44
Tony Carroll75.8586.62
Steve Bloch76.0079.33
Tom Richardson76.0090.50
Jeff Green76.1784.00
Rick Kimbrell76.3386.08
Lawson McLane76.6788.17
Steve Rahrig77.2392.31
Thomas Pruyn77.2984.57
Victor Rangel77.4094.40
Linda Bean77.92100.00
Gordon Cooley77.92106.42
Lou Jones78.23102.85
Hector Gonzalez78.3889.38
Jack Hughes79.0086.55
Bruce Sallee79.8892.13
Jeff Simmons80.00102.75
Murray Campbell80.2097.20
Cliff Osborne80.20102.00
Chris Wise80.3691.18
Doug Demshar80.7588.50
Bryan Ferguson81.0094.38
TJ Leonard81.00101.75
John Kufrovich81.8298.09
Carl Eaton82.6799.00
Kevin Burt84.38102.75
George Carlisle84.5094.00
Jerry Gunhouse84.5098.50
Millard Land87.00104.33
Phillip White87.50100.50
Craig Chaloupka96.33114.67
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Atascocita Golf Club(04/18)7285
Bay Forest Golf Club(03/07)6880
Grand Lake Golf (04/11)7385
Greatwood Golf Club(03/21)7288
Jersey Meadows Golf(11/15)7491
Pearland Golf Club(05/02)7687
Sharpstown Park Golf(01/31)6679
Tour 18(12/06)7791
Windrose Golf Club(10/18)6881
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.11
Birdies per round0.00
Pars per round6.44
Bogeys per round5.11
Double bogeys per round1.78
Triple bogeys per round0.78
Others per round3.78
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf