November 24, 2020
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Steve Bloch68.0072.00
Glenn Green71.0086.00
Bradley Hofmann71.0091.00
Tom Richardson71.2585.50
Kevin Bracken71.5093.25
Victor Rangel73.0088.33
Tony Carroll75.3385.00
Rick Kimbrell75.5085.50
Lawson McLane75.5087.00
Steve Rahrig75.7592.00
Gordon Cooley76.00104.33
Thomas Pruyn76.2583.50
Hector Gonzalez76.3387.67
Bruce Sallee77.5090.00
Linda Bean77.6798.67
Jeff Green78.2587.00
Doug Demshar78.3387.00
Lou Jones78.33102.00
Jack Hughes80.0087.00
John Kufrovich80.0096.50
Chris Wise81.0091.00
Jerry Gunhouse84.5098.50
Bryan Ferguson85.0098.50
Carl Eaton86.33102.67
Kevin Burt91.00107.00
Craig Chaloupka96.33114.67
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Windrose Golf Club(10/18)6872
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round3.00
Pars per round12.00
Bogeys per round3.00
Double bogeys per round0.00
Triple bogeys per round0.00
Others per round0.00
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf