January 29, 2023
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
JD Maddox74.6787.33
Victor Rangel74.7585.75
Doug Demshar75.0088.00
Jack Hughes75.1483.57
TJ Leonard75.2594.75
Kalen Green75.43102.86
Linda Bean75.7596.75
Thomas Pruyn77.0089.86
Tony Carroll77.1487.00
Cliff Osborne77.2098.20
Lou Jones77.8697.14
Murray Campbell78.0094.00
Hector Gonzalez78.2588.75
Glenn Green78.2589.25
Steve Bloch79.0085.00
Shan Schaefer79.2592.25
Millard Land79.3393.67
Bryan Ferguson79.5092.00
Tom Richardson79.6094.20
Randy Williams79.6796.33
Victor Almazán80.7593.25
Bradley Hofmann81.0094.33
Kevin Bracken81.25101.50
Steve Rahrig81.5094.83
John Kufrovich81.7599.25
Jeff Green82.2091.80
Rick Kimbrell82.8094.20
Otis Clarke84.00107.00
Carl Eaton84.5098.00
Chris Wise84.7594.00
Kevin Burt86.50103.00
AJ Grant87.20118.60
Lawson McLane88.33104.67
Gordon Cooley89.50116.67
Jeff Simmons92.00110.00
Bruce Sallee94.00106.00
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Grand Lakes(01/22)7489
Oakhurst(01/08)6878
Quail Valley(12/18)8195
Sharpstown Park Golf(11/20)7286
Southwyck(12/04)7385
Wildcat(11/06)8091
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.17
Birdies per round0.83
Pars per round6.67
Bogeys per round6.17
Double bogeys per round2.33
Triple bogeys per round1.17
Others per round0.67
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf