January 21, 2018
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Mike Donaldson68.0081.00
Doug Demshar69.0079.00
Lawson McLane69.3385.17
Kiran Nair69.5076.00
Todd Carroll70.0086.00
Mike Edgar70.3381.33
Jack Hughes70.7584.50
Tom McNally71.0093.33
Lance Thompson71.5088.50
Steve Rahrig72.0087.50
Rick Kimbrell72.3384.67
Tom Richardson73.2589.50
Tony Carroll74.0087.83
Glenn Green74.2589.75
Ryan Upshaw75.0096.80
Carl Eaton75.4094.20
Steve Bloch75.5080.50
Hector Gonzalez75.5087.00
Bryan Ferguson75.6091.00
Jeff Simmons76.0097.00
Thomas Pruyn76.6786.83
Hugh Edgar77.0094.00
John Kufrovich77.3393.17
Millard Land78.0092.00
George Knesek78.0099.00
Mark Krolczyk78.3398.00
Tinker Todd78.5091.50
Lee Brunell79.0091.00
Bradley Hofmann79.0096.00
Gordon Cooley80.00105.40
Linda Bean80.80102.40
Jeff Green81.6094.60
Rick Garcia82.25102.00
Kevin Bracken82.33104.33
Houston Duckwall82.5092.50
Murray Campbell83.50108.00
Bruce Sallee88.0093.60
Chris Malzone107.33107.33
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Blackhorse Golf Club - North(12/17)6881
TimberCreek Golf Club(11/19)6881
Tour 18(11/05)6881
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round1.67
Pars per round9.33
Bogeys per round5.00
Double bogeys per round0.67
Triple bogeys per round1.00
Others per round0.33
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf