May 26, 2019
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Jack Hughes71.9185.45
Chris Wise73.5090.38
Tom Richardson73.5490.15
Lawson McLane73.6489.18
Doug Demshar73.7586.00
Tony Carroll74.1487.43
Sam Sengsouvanna74.2585.25
Rick Kimbrell74.5087.13
Hector Gonzalez74.6786.44
Todd Carroll74.6790.00
Millard Land74.6793.93
Hugh Edgar74.7595.50
Kiran Nair75.0079.25
Kevin Bracken75.10100.10
Ryan Upshaw75.1886.36
J.C. Johnson75.7179.00
Linda Bean75.7599.08
Steve Bloch76.0082.60
Bruce Sallee76.1190.22
Murray Campbell76.33104.67
Jeff Simmons76.67100.33
Thomas Pruyn76.8589.31
Mike Edgar76.8686.57
Rick Garcia77.00100.00
Glenn Green77.1392.25
Victor Rangel77.7198.43
Bryan Ferguson78.1495.14
John Kufrovich78.3196.94
Jerry Gunhouse78.4099.30
Carl Eaton78.6796.00
Jeff Green78.9291.92
Bradley Hofmann80.0097.60
Gordon Cooley80.00108.22
Lance Thompson80.2994.43
George Knesek82.00106.00
Mark Krolczyk84.00108.17
Keith Dowling84.3394.67
Jeff Vancavage85.80107.40
Steve Rahrig86.14105.57
Tom McNally94.00118.00
Michael Antonello123.67123.67
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Cypress Lakes(03/03)7488
Cypresswood - Cypress(03/31)7487
Cypresswood Traditions(11/04)7286
Eagle Pointe Golf Club(01/06)7790
Glennloch Pines(02/17)7185
Gus Wortham(05/19)7185
Hermann Park(01/27)7690
MeadowBrook Farms(10/21)7184
Road Trip - Quarry GC San Antonio(05/05)6882
Tour 18 Golf Club(12/16)6578
Wildcat Golf Club - Highlands(12/02)7285
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.64
Pars per round6.00
Bogeys per round5.36
Double bogeys per round2.18
Triple bogeys per round0.73
Others per round3.09
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf