January 23, 2019
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Kiran Nair68.0073.00
Ryan Upshaw70.0082.20
Linda Bean71.2594.75
Jack Hughes71.4084.60
Tom Richardson72.2588.50
Lawson McLane72.7587.50
Steve Bloch73.0080.00
Rick Kimbrell73.0085.50
Hugh Edgar73.0093.00
Hector Gonzalez74.0085.75
Chris Wise74.0091.00
Rick Garcia74.5097.00
Todd Carroll74.6790.00
Doug Demshar75.0086.50
Millard Land75.2093.80
Victor Rangel75.5094.75
Tony Carroll75.6088.00
J.C. Johnson75.6778.33
Sam Sengsouvanna76.7587.25
Thomas Pruyn77.0089.00
Lance Thompson77.0091.33
Mike Edgar77.5087.00
Glenn Green77.5092.25
John Kufrovich78.0095.67
Mark Krolczyk78.00100.50
Kevin Bracken78.00101.67
Carl Eaton78.6796.00
Jerry Gunhouse78.6798.33
Bruce Sallee80.0094.00
Jeff Simmons81.00105.00
Gordon Cooley81.25109.25
Bryan Ferguson81.3397.67
Jeff Green81.6092.20
Mitch Moses82.0092.00
Leslie Jones82.0096.50
George Knesek82.00106.00
Bradley Hofmann83.00101.00
Steve Rahrig87.00105.80
Chris Malzone88.00113.00
Jeff Vancavage92.00112.67
Keith Dowling92.3392.33
Scott Daniels97.00127.00
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Cypresswood Traditions(11/04)6873
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.00
Pars per round0.00
Bogeys per round0.00
Double bogeys per round0.00
Triple bogeys per round5.00
Others per round13.00
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf