November 18, 2018
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Ryan Upshaw67.0081.50
Kiran Nair68.0073.00
Linda Bean71.0094.00
Jack Hughes71.5085.00
Todd Carroll72.0087.50
Rick Garcia72.0095.00
Sam Sengsouvanna72.5083.50
Steve Bloch73.0080.00
Lawson McLane73.0088.00
Leslie Jones73.0089.00
Millard Land73.0091.33
Carl Eaton74.0092.00
Tom Richardson74.5091.00
Hector Gonzalez75.0086.67
Victor Rangel75.0094.33
Tony Carroll75.3388.00
Thomas Pruyn76.3388.33
Jeff Green76.5087.50
Kevin Bracken76.50100.50
Glenn Green77.0091.67
Mike Edgar77.5087.00
John Kufrovich78.0095.67
J.C. Johnson79.0079.00
Doug Demshar80.0091.00
Bruce Sallee80.0094.00
Jeff Simmons81.00105.00
Gordon Cooley81.50110.00
Mitch Moses82.0092.00
Jerry Gunhouse82.00102.00
George Knesek82.00106.00
Lance Thompson83.0098.00
Bryan Ferguson84.50101.00
Steve Rahrig89.00107.00
Jeff Vancavage91.50112.00
Keith Dowling93.0093.00
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Cypresswood Traditions(11/04)6579
MeadowBrook Farms(10/21)6984
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.50
Pars per round5.00
Bogeys per round1.00
Double bogeys per round2.00
Triple bogeys per round3.00
Others per round6.50
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf