November 13, 2019
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Lawson McLane70.5086.00
Bradley Hofmann71.0091.00
Bryan Ferguson72.0089.50
Linda Bean72.5097.50
Rick Kimbrell73.0085.00
Tony Carroll75.0091.00
Carl Eaton75.0094.00
Thomas Pruyn75.5090.00
Jeff Green77.0090.00
Tom Richardson77.5094.00
Victor Rangel81.0098.00
Jeff Vancavage82.00107.00
Kevin Bracken82.00107.00
John Kufrovich82.50100.50
Hector Gonzalez83.0093.00
Jack Hughes83.0098.00
Glenn Green84.0096.00
Gordon Cooley85.50120.00
Millard Land86.50105.50
Steve Bloch87.0093.00
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Cypresswood - Traditions(11/03)7792
Sienna Plantation Golf Club(10/20)6480
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round1.00
Pars per round7.00
Bogeys per round5.50
Double bogeys per round4.00
Triple bogeys per round0.50
Others per round0.00
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf