June 04, 2020
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Fred Broussard71.6785.33
Carl Eaton73.5091.00
Murray Campbell74.25102.50
Tony Carroll74.3387.50
Bryan Ferguson74.8690.71
Hugh Edgar75.0094.00
J.C. Johnson75.2577.75
Bradley Hofmann75.2592.50
Linda Bean75.6497.45
Thomas Pruyn75.8386.67
Lawson McLane75.9188.18
Jack Hughes76.2089.80
Victor Rangel76.5095.50
Jeff Simmons76.5098.75
Jeff Vancavage77.00101.33
Rick Kimbrell77.2787.64
Bruce Sallee77.6793.00
Tom Richardson77.9291.50
Kevin Bracken78.00100.67
John Kufrovich78.3895.31
Jerry Gunhouse78.4097.80
Steve Rahrig78.5094.00
Millard Land78.7894.33
Jeff Green79.0088.30
Chris Wise79.0090.86
Doug Demshar80.0089.75
Steve Bloch81.0086.50
Lou Jones81.63104.38
Hector Gonzalez81.6790.33
Mark Krolczyk83.00110.50
Glenn Green83.3395.50
Gordon Cooley83.50114.90
Lance Thompson101.00114.67
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Cypresswood - Cypress(03/01)7084
Jersey Meadows Golf(05/31)7388
Tour 18(03/15)7284
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.67
Pars per round8.67
Bogeys per round3.67
Double bogeys per round4.00
Triple bogeys per round1.00
Others per round0.00
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf