February 20, 2020
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Carl Eaton73.0091.00
Bradley Hofmann73.5092.00
Bryan Ferguson73.6789.83
Linda Bean73.7197.57
Tom Richardson75.0089.75
Murray Campbell75.00104.00
Thomas Pruyn75.8888.13
J.C. Johnson76.0079.50
Lawson McLane76.1389.13
Victor Rangel76.2996.00
Rick Kimbrell76.4388.14
Tony Carroll76.5090.50
Jack Hughes76.7591.25
Bruce Sallee77.0092.00
Jeff Vancavage77.00101.33
Millard Land78.0094.57
Jerry Gunhouse78.3399.00
John Kufrovich78.4495.78
Steve Rahrig79.2596.50
Kevin Bracken79.25103.25
Jeff Green79.3388.67
Jeff Simmons79.50101.50
Chris Wise81.0094.00
Steve Bloch81.5087.50
Hector Gonzalez83.0092.50
Mark Krolczyk83.00110.50
Glenn Green83.5095.00
Lou Jones84.75108.00
Doug Demshar85.0098.00
Gordon Cooley87.67120.00
Lance Thompson100.00114.50
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Cypresswood - Traditions(11/03)7594
Eagle Pointe Golf Club(02/02)8096
Hermann Park (11/17)6886
Quail Valley(11/24)7190
Wildcat Golf (12/08)7189
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.80
Pars per round5.20
Bogeys per round5.80
Double bogeys per round4.20
Triple bogeys per round1.60
Others per round0.40
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf