September 19, 2019
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Doug Demshar71.6784.13
Tom Richardson72.1188.63
Tony Carroll72.2186.00
Lawson McLane72.2987.41
Chris Wise72.7389.27
Jack Hughes72.9486.63
Sam Sengsouvanna73.3384.33
Rick Kimbrell73.7186.07
Kevin Bracken73.8098.60
J.C. Johnson74.5678.00
Ryan Upshaw74.6785.92
Hector Gonzalez74.6786.44
Jeff Simmons74.8098.80
Millard Land75.3894.38
Kiran Nair75.4079.60
Bruce Sallee75.5089.75
Victor Rangel75.8594.69
Thomas Pruyn75.8588.35
Rick Garcia75.8898.75
Steve Bloch76.1482.71
Jerry Gunhouse76.2597.08
Hugh Edgar76.3397.00
Bryan Ferguson76.4593.45
John Kufrovich76.4695.21
Carl Eaton76.5093.75
Linda Bean76.79100.16
Murray Campbell76.80104.80
Glenn Green77.1392.25
Jeff Green77.1490.57
Todd Carroll77.1792.17
Mike Edgar77.6387.25
Keith Dowling80.0093.67
Gordon Cooley80.00108.69
Lance Thompson80.2994.43
Bradley Hofmann80.3898.25
Mark Krolczyk80.78105.67
Steve Rahrig81.29101.07
George Knesek82.00106.00
Jeff Vancavage82.75104.50
Tom McNally94.00118.00
Michael Antonello123.67123.67
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Battleground Golf Club(04/14)7790
Cinco Ranch Golf Club(04/28)7083
Cypresswood - Cypress(03/31)6981
Gus Wortham(05/19)7790
Hermann Park(01/27)7385
High Meadow Ranch(06/02)7183
Quail Valley - EL Dorado(06/23)6377
Red Wolf Run(07/07)6781
South Shore Harbour(08/04)7183
Southwyck(03/17)7486
Stonebridge - Newport(09/08)7285
The Wilderness(07/21)7385
Tour 18 Golf Club(12/16)7082
Wildcat Golf - Lakes(08/18)6880
Windrose Golf Club(11/18)8091
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round1.00
Pars per round5.93
Bogeys per round5.87
Double bogeys per round2.13
Triple bogeys per round1.07
Others per round2.00
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf