September 21, 2017
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Tom Richardson72.1488.93
Rick Kimbrell72.2584.31
Mike Edgar72.2984.29
Tony Carroll72.7688.24
Randy Embrey73.0087.00
Linda Bean73.2596.81
Lawson McLane73.6390.25
Robert Cryar73.6799.33
Doug Demshar73.8583.69
Bryan Ferguson73.8989.11
George Knesek74.5097.00
Thomas Pruyn74.9487.00
Kevin Bracken75.0098.33
Todd Carroll75.1491.14
Victor Rangel75.25101.50
Murray Campbell75.38100.50
Gordon Cooley75.39102.44
Len Corey75.4091.20
Steve Rahrig75.6992.06
Alex Ager76.0086.00
John Kufrovich76.5095.06
Jack Hughes76.6288.69
Chris Wise76.6791.89
Mark Krolczyk76.7597.00
Hugh Edgar76.8094.20
Mike Donaldson77.0090.00
Kiran Nair77.1484.00
Jeff Simmons78.0099.00
Steve Bloch78.1185.67
Rick Garcia78.1398.38
Tinker Todd78.1789.00
Jeff Green78.4589.85
Carl Eaton79.1598.69
Tom McNally79.75101.00
Jack Rackleff80.0091.50
Ryan Upshaw80.13100.93
Lance Thompson80.2094.70
Bradley Hofmann81.8397.83
Jerry Gunhouse84.08102.92
Millard Land86.0090.67
Ryan Gunhouse96.75102.00
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Atascocita Golf Club(08/13)7996
Battleground Golf Club(11/06)7289
Beacon Lakes Golf Club(07/30)6178
Blackhorse Golf - North(04/23)7693
Cinco Ranch Golf Club(01/08)7391
Cypresswood Golf - Traditions(07/16)7187
High Meadow Ranch(10/09)6885
Jersey Meadows Golf Club(10/23)6987
Red Wolf Resort(11/20)7189
South Shore Harbour Golf Club(09/10)7389
Southwyck Golf Club(02/05)7389
Timbercreek Golf Club(06/25)7087
Wildcat Golf - Lakes(01/22)7691
Wilderness Golf Club(05/07)7894
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.07
Birdies per round0.36
Pars per round4.43
Bogeys per round4.29
Double bogeys per round3.07
Triple bogeys per round1.00
Others per round4.79
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf