July 23, 2018
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Leslie Jones67.0086.00
Kiran Nair70.0076.33
Sam Sengsouvanna70.0083.14
Todd Carroll70.3386.67
Alex Ager70.5083.50
Lance Thompson71.1087.70
Mike Donaldson71.5683.89
Jack Hughes71.6085.07
Lawson McLane71.9387.47
J.C. Johnson72.0072.00
Tony Carroll72.2286.28
Mike Edgar72.2582.63
Tom Richardson72.2788.47
Ryan Upshaw72.4492.63
Rick Kimbrell72.5684.72
Carl Eaton73.7192.29
Mitch Moses74.0085.00
Tom McNally74.0896.42
Doug Demshar74.1784.42
Glenn Green74.5090.42
Bradley Hofmann74.6792.33
Jerry Gunhouse74.8996.44
Hector Gonzalez75.5087.25
Steve Bloch76.0083.00
Lee Brunell76.0087.50
Jeff Simmons76.1797.17
Thomas Pruyn76.6386.56
Jeff Green77.0689.67
Linda Bean77.2998.64
Steve Rahrig77.3892.69
Bryan Ferguson77.6293.23
Chris Wise77.6791.75
Hugh Edgar77.7196.14
Millard Land77.8293.09
Gordon Cooley77.89103.56
Len Corey77.9092.70
Tinker Todd78.5091.50
Victor Rangel78.50103.50
Mark Krolczyk78.5699.56
George Knesek78.60102.00
John Kufrovich78.9594.63
Kevin Bracken79.08101.67
Murray Campbell79.13104.38
Houston Duckwall80.4390.29
Bruce Sallee81.6091.30
Rick Garcia82.53101.27
Scott Daniels89.27113.64
Chris Malzone89.55107.36
Jeff Vancavage91.43101.86
Edley Finning96.00105.00
EJ Del Valle96.33103.67
Scott Grace135.50135.50
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Longwood Golf Club(07/22)6786
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round1.00
Pars per round7.00
Bogeys per round7.00
Double bogeys per round2.00
Triple bogeys per round0.00
Others per round1.00
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf