August 03, 2020
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Fred Broussard72.6786.33
Jack Hughes73.6386.63
Carl Eaton73.8690.86
Thomas Pruyn74.0684.50
Tony Carroll74.1386.87
Murray Campbell74.25102.50
Jeff Simmons74.3397.50
Lawson McLane74.5386.93
Bryan Ferguson74.8690.71
Hugh Edgar75.0094.00
J.C. Johnson75.2077.40
George Carlisle75.3383.67
Bruce Sallee75.4090.80
Chris Wise75.7388.00
Doug Demshar76.1386.00
Jerry Gunhouse76.5795.29
Bradley Hofmann76.6093.60
Rick Kimbrell76.7186.50
Victor Rangel76.9195.36
Jeff Vancavage77.00101.33
Kevin Bracken77.1098.90
Linda Bean77.4398.07
Steve Rahrig77.9293.00
Tom Richardson77.9391.53
Jeff Green78.5487.62
Steve Bloch78.6083.60
John Kufrovich78.6395.44
Millard Land78.7894.33
Hector Gonzalez79.0087.17
Gordon Cooley79.29111.07
Lou Jones79.42102.08
Glenn Green80.6793.22
Mark Krolczyk83.00110.50
Lance Thompson101.00114.67
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Cypresswood - Cypress(03/01)7084
Gleannloch Pines Golf Club(07/12)7287
High Meadow Ranch(06/14)7586
Jersey Meadows Golf(05/31)7388
The Wilderness(06/28)7489
Tour 18(03/15)7284
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.50
Pars per round6.50
Bogeys per round4.17
Double bogeys per round3.00
Triple bogeys per round1.33
Others per round2.50
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf