December 11, 2018
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Rick Kimbrell66.0078.00
Ryan Upshaw67.3380.67
Kiran Nair68.0073.00
Linda Bean68.0091.00
Jack Hughes71.6785.00
Lawson McLane72.5087.00
Steve Bloch73.0080.00
Leslie Jones73.0089.00
Millard Land73.0091.33
Hugh Edgar73.0093.00
Sam Sengsouvanna73.6784.33
J.C. Johnson74.0076.00
Carl Eaton74.0092.00
Tom Richardson74.5091.00
Rick Garcia74.5097.00
Todd Carroll74.6790.00
Hector Gonzalez75.0086.67
Victor Rangel75.0094.33
Tony Carroll75.7588.25
Kevin Bracken76.50100.50
John Kufrovich76.7594.25
Glenn Green77.0091.67
Thomas Pruyn77.2589.25
Jeff Green77.3388.00
Mike Edgar77.5087.00
Lance Thompson78.0092.50
Gordon Cooley78.00106.00
Jerry Gunhouse78.5098.00
Mark Krolczyk79.00101.00
Doug Demshar80.0091.00
Bruce Sallee80.0094.00
Jeff Simmons81.00105.00
Mitch Moses82.0092.00
George Knesek82.00106.00
Bryan Ferguson84.50101.00
Steve Rahrig87.25105.75
Jeff Vancavage91.50112.00
Chris Malzone92.00117.00
Keith Dowling92.3392.33
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Wildcat Golf Club - Highlands(12/02)6678
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round1.00
Pars per round11.00
Bogeys per round5.00
Double bogeys per round1.00
Triple bogeys per round0.00
Others per round0.00
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf