January 21, 2020
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Bradley Hofmann71.0091.00
Carl Eaton71.2589.75
Murray Campbell73.50102.00
Linda Bean73.8098.00
Tom Richardson74.0089.14
Bryan Ferguson74.0090.75
Steve Rahrig74.3392.33
Thomas Pruyn75.4387.86
Rick Kimbrell75.8087.60
Lawson McLane76.0089.67
Jack Hughes76.7591.25
Tony Carroll77.3391.67
Victor Rangel77.8097.00
Jeff Green78.7588.75
Jeff Vancavage79.00103.50
Millard Land79.2096.40
Kevin Bracken79.25103.25
Jeff Simmons79.50101.50
John Kufrovich80.0097.29
J.C. Johnson81.0085.00
Jerry Gunhouse81.50101.50
Hector Gonzalez83.0092.50
Lou Jones83.00107.00
Bruce Sallee84.00100.00
Glenn Green85.0095.67
Doug Demshar85.0098.00
Mark Krolczyk86.00113.00
Steve Bloch87.0093.00
Chris Wise88.00101.00
Gordon Cooley89.00121.75
Lance Thompson100.00114.50
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Cypresswood - Traditions(11/03)7191
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.00
Pars per round5.00
Bogeys per round8.00
Double bogeys per round4.00
Triple bogeys per round1.00
Others per round0.00
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf