September 19, 2018
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Sam Sengsouvanna70.2283.33
Alex Ager70.5083.50
Leslie Jones70.5089.00
Kiran Nair70.7176.86
Lance Thompson71.1087.70
Tony Carroll72.0085.90
Lawson McLane72.4787.94
Mike Donaldson72.6085.00
Rick Kimbrell72.6384.74
Jack Hughes72.6586.06
Todd Carroll72.6788.83
Ryan Upshaw72.6792.50
Tom Richardson73.5089.50
Mike Edgar73.6483.82
Carl Eaton73.7592.00
Glenn Green74.5090.29
Jerry Gunhouse74.5095.92
Bradley Hofmann74.6792.33
Doug Demshar74.8785.33
Tom McNally74.8797.13
Victor Rangel75.4097.20
Steve Bloch76.0083.00
Lee Brunell76.0087.50
Jeff Simmons76.1797.17
Thomas Pruyn76.3386.39
Hector Gonzalez76.3688.07
J.C. Johnson76.5076.50
Millard Land76.6492.21
Linda Bean77.0098.31
Chris Wise77.2191.50
Jeff Green77.2989.76
Len Corey77.4592.27
Mark Krolczyk77.4598.64
Bryan Ferguson77.5093.14
Gordon Cooley77.95103.75
John Kufrovich78.4594.45
Tinker Todd78.5091.50
Kevin Bracken78.57101.36
George Knesek78.60102.00
Hugh Edgar78.6397.25
Murray Campbell78.78104.22
Steve Rahrig78.9494.19
Mitch Moses79.5089.00
Houston Duckwall80.4390.29
Bruce Sallee81.6091.30
Rick Garcia83.31102.06
Edley Finning85.0093.50
Scott Daniels89.27113.64
Chris Malzone89.55107.36
Jeff Vancavage91.25102.75
EJ Del Valle96.33103.67
Scott Grace123.25132.25
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Eagle Pointe Golf Club(04/08)6984
Jersey Meadows Golf Club(06/24)7083
Longwood Golf Club(07/22)7992
River Pointe Golf club(05/20)7083
Sienna Plantation(08/19)7184
South Shore Harbour(08/05)7184
Southwyck Golf Club (06/10)6981
The Wilderness(07/08)6678
West fork Golf and Country Club(05/06)6781
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round1.00
Pars per round5.67
Bogeys per round4.78
Double bogeys per round2.44
Triple bogeys per round1.00
Others per round3.11
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf