February 15, 2019
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Kiran Nair68.0073.00
Jack Hughes72.1785.50
Linda Bean72.5096.00
Tom Richardson72.6788.83
Steve Bloch73.0080.00
Hugh Edgar73.0093.00
Ryan Upshaw74.0085.71
Rick Kimbrell74.0086.75
Chris Wise74.0091.00
Hector Gonzalez74.1786.00
Doug Demshar74.3386.00
Todd Carroll74.6790.00
J.C. Johnson74.7577.75
Lawson McLane75.0090.33
Tony Carroll75.7188.29
Sam Sengsouvanna76.0086.80
Millard Land76.2995.14
Victor Rangel76.4096.00
Rick Garcia76.7599.75
Mike Edgar77.0086.67
Bradley Hofmann77.5095.50
Thomas Pruyn77.8389.83
Glenn Green77.8392.67
Bruce Sallee78.0092.00
John Kufrovich78.5096.38
Carl Eaton78.6796.00
Jerry Gunhouse78.7598.50
Kevin Bracken79.40103.40
Lance Thompson80.0094.25
Jeff Green80.5091.50
Jeff Simmons81.00105.00
Bryan Ferguson81.3397.67
Mitch Moses82.0092.00
Leslie Jones82.0096.50
Mark Krolczyk82.00105.50
George Knesek82.00106.00
Gordon Cooley84.40112.40
Steve Rahrig87.33106.33
Keith Dowling88.0093.25
Chris Malzone88.00113.00
Jeff Vancavage92.00112.67
Scott Daniels97.00127.00
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Cypresswood Traditions(11/04)6873
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.00
Pars per round0.00
Bogeys per round0.00
Double bogeys per round0.00
Triple bogeys per round5.00
Others per round13.00
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf