March 20, 2019
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Jack Hughes72.2585.75
Chris Wise73.0090.00
Rick Kimbrell73.5086.17
Linda Bean73.6397.00
Tom Richardson73.6790.11
Kiran Nair74.0078.50
Doug Demshar74.2586.00
Lawson McLane74.2589.88
Todd Carroll74.6790.00
Steve Bloch75.0082.00
Ryan Upshaw75.1086.40
Tony Carroll75.3388.11
Millard Land75.4094.60
Mike Edgar75.5085.17
Hugh Edgar75.5095.50
Hector Gonzalez75.5787.43
J.C. Johnson75.6778.83
Sam Sengsouvanna75.7186.71
Bruce Sallee76.5090.50
Rick Garcia76.7599.75
Glenn Green77.1392.25
Victor Rangel77.7198.43
Kevin Bracken78.00102.17
Murray Campbell78.00107.00
Thomas Pruyn78.3890.63
Carl Eaton78.6796.00
Bradley Hofmann78.6796.33
Jerry Gunhouse79.0099.17
John Kufrovich79.1897.18
Lance Thompson79.2093.40
Bryan Ferguson79.6096.40
Jeff Green80.7892.67
Jeff Simmons81.00105.00
Gordon Cooley81.14109.14
George Knesek82.00106.00
Mark Krolczyk84.60108.40
Steve Rahrig86.14105.57
Keith Dowling86.4094.80
Jeff Vancavage88.75109.75
Michael Antonello123.00123.00
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Cypress Lakes(03/03)7488
Cypresswood Traditions(11/04)7286
Eagle Pointe Golf Club(01/06)7790
Glennloch Pines(02/17)7185
Hermann Park(01/27)7690
MeadowBrook Farms(10/21)7184
Tour 18 Golf Club(12/16)6578
Wildcat Golf Club - Highlands(12/02)7285
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.38
Pars per round5.50
Bogeys per round4.88
Double bogeys per round2.38
Triple bogeys per round1.00
Others per round3.88
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf