November 24, 2017
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Lawson McLane65.0081.00
Mike Donaldson68.0081.00
Kiran Nair68.5075.00
Jack Hughes69.0083.00
Steve Rahrig69.3384.67
Rick Kimbrell70.0082.33
Todd Carroll70.0086.00
Doug Demshar71.0081.00
Kevin Bracken71.0093.00
Hector Gonzalez71.5083.50
Lance Thompson71.5088.50
Tom Richardson72.0087.67
Tom McNally72.0095.00
Carl Eaton72.6791.33
Tony Carroll73.6787.67
Glenn Green74.5090.00
Thomas Pruyn74.6785.00
Steve Bloch75.5080.50
Rick Garcia75.5095.50
Mark Krolczyk75.5095.50
Gordon Cooley75.50100.50
John Kufrovich76.3392.33
Jeff Green76.5089.50
Ryan Upshaw76.5098.50
George Knesek78.0099.00
Tinker Todd78.5091.50
Millard Land79.0093.00
Bradley Hofmann79.0096.00
Jeff Simmons80.00101.00
Houston Duckwall81.0091.00
Linda Bean83.33104.67
Bruce Sallee95.5095.50
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
TimberCreek Golf Club(11/19)7085
Tour 18(11/05)6076
Windrose Golf Club(10/08)6582
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round2.00
Pars per round8.67
Bogeys per round4.33
Double bogeys per round2.67
Triple bogeys per round0.00
Others per round0.33
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf