July 26, 2017
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Mark Krolczyk69.5089.50
Mike Edgar72.1784.17
Tom Richardson72.4589.27
Rick Kimbrell72.6284.69
Linda Bean72.8696.86
Tony Carroll72.8788.27
Randy Embrey73.0087.00
Doug Demshar73.2083.00
Lawson McLane73.4790.00
Todd Carroll73.6089.40
Robert Cryar73.6799.33
Bryan Ferguson73.8989.11
George Knesek74.5097.00
Thomas Pruyn74.6086.73
Victor Rangel75.25101.50
Len Corey75.4091.20
Chris Wise75.7190.71
Alex Ager76.0086.00
Gordon Cooley76.19103.31
Steve Rahrig76.3192.46
John Kufrovich76.6995.38
Mike Donaldson77.0090.00
Kiran Nair77.1484.00
Jack Hughes77.2589.08
Steve Bloch78.0085.75
Jeff Simmons78.3399.17
Tom McNally78.5099.67
Carl Eaton78.7398.45
Jeff Green78.9490.18
Tinker Todd79.0089.60
Hugh Edgar79.2596.50
Murray Campbell79.40104.00
Jack Rackleff80.0091.50
Rick Garcia80.0099.80
Lance Thompson81.1194.89
Ryan Upshaw81.75102.00
Bradley Hofmann83.2598.75
Jerry Gunhouse84.50103.00
Ryan Gunhouse96.75102.00
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Cypresswood Golf - Traditions(07/16)7090
Timbercreek Golf Club(06/25)6989
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.50
Pars per round4.50
Bogeys per round8.50
Double bogeys per round4.00
Triple bogeys per round0.50
Others per round0.00
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf