July 18, 2019
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Doug Demshar71.9184.45
Tom Richardson72.0088.69
Tony Carroll72.5086.22
Jack Hughes72.7186.36
Lawson McLane72.7788.31
Chris Wise72.9289.58
Sam Sengsouvanna73.3384.33
Rick Kimbrell74.0086.55
Millard Land74.1693.32
Kevin Bracken74.1799.25
J.C. Johnson74.6378.13
Ryan Upshaw74.6785.92
Hector Gonzalez74.6786.44
Todd Carroll74.6790.00
Hugh Edgar74.7595.50
Kiran Nair75.4079.60
Thomas Pruyn75.5088.06
Bruce Sallee75.6089.60
Linda Bean75.6799.07
Jeff Simmons76.00100.00
Steve Bloch76.1482.71
Carl Eaton76.5093.75
Murray Campbell76.80104.80
Mike Edgar76.8686.57
Rick Garcia77.0099.83
Jeff Green77.0690.59
Glenn Green77.1392.25
John Kufrovich77.1596.05
Victor Rangel77.2096.90
Bryan Ferguson77.3394.33
Jerry Gunhouse77.3698.27
Lance Thompson80.2994.43
Steve Rahrig80.82100.82
Keith Dowling81.2594.13
Gordon Cooley81.75110.25
Bradley Hofmann81.8699.71
George Knesek82.00106.00
Mark Krolczyk82.71107.29
Jeff Vancavage83.43105.14
Tom McNally94.00118.00
Michael Antonello123.67123.67
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Battleground Golf Club(04/14)7790
Cinco Ranch Golf Club(04/28)7083
Cypresswood - Cypress(03/31)6981
Gus Wortham(05/19)7790
Hermann Park(01/27)7385
High Meadow Ranch(06/02)7183
Quail Valley - EL Dorado(06/23)6377
Red Wolf Run(07/07)6781
Southwyck(03/17)7486
Tour 18 Golf Club(12/16)7082
Windrose Golf Club(11/18)8091
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round1.09
Pars per round6.09
Bogeys per round6.00
Double bogeys per round2.27
Triple bogeys per round1.27
Others per round1.27
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf