May 20, 2018
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Sam Sengsouvanna68.6782.67
Kiran Nair70.0076.33
Todd Carroll70.0086.00
Jack Hughes71.1784.58
Lance Thompson71.6788.44
Lawson McLane71.8587.38
Mike Donaldson72.1784.17
Tom Richardson72.2588.58
Doug Demshar73.1383.25
Rick Kimbrell73.1585.23
Mike Edgar73.1783.83
Tony Carroll73.4687.08
Carl Eaton73.7192.29
Ryan Upshaw74.3695.45
Glenn Green74.8890.75
Steve Rahrig74.8990.22
Tom McNally75.7598.13
Jeff Simmons75.8096.80
Lee Brunell76.0087.50
Bradley Hofmann76.0093.50
Steve Bloch76.4083.20
Jerry Gunhouse76.5098.50
Thomas Pruyn77.2587.17
Hector Gonzalez77.3389.11
Jeff Green77.5490.31
Hugh Edgar78.0096.33
Bryan Ferguson78.1893.73
Millard Land78.3093.40
John Kufrovich78.3393.93
Tinker Todd78.5091.50
Victor Rangel78.50103.50
Mark Krolczyk78.8699.43
Chris Wise79.0093.00
Kevin Bracken79.22101.44
Gordon Cooley79.57104.86
Linda Bean79.89101.00
Len Corey80.0094.00
Houston Duckwall80.4390.29
George Knesek81.00103.67
Murray Campbell82.20107.20
Bruce Sallee82.6791.89
Rick Garcia84.45103.45
Chris Malzone91.13106.63
Scott Daniels92.89115.89
EJ Del Valle96.33103.67
Jeff Vancavage98.25102.50
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Eagle Pointe Golf Club(04/08)6984
River Pointe Golf club(05/20)7083
West fork Golf and Country Club(05/06)6781
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round0.67
Pars per round5.33
Bogeys per round4.00
Double bogeys per round2.00
Triple bogeys per round1.67
Others per round4.33
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf