October 30, 2020
Statistics My Information Login
 
Season
Scoring Average
NameNetGross
Steve Bloch68.0072.00
Glenn Green68.0081.00
Victor Rangel68.0084.00
Steve Rahrig72.0088.00
Hector Gonzalez74.0085.00
Kevin Bracken74.0096.00
Lawson McLane75.0088.00
Jeff Green76.0083.00
Tom Richardson76.0091.00
Gordon Cooley76.00106.00
Doug Demshar77.0086.00
Jack Hughes80.0087.00
Thomas Pruyn80.0087.00
Chris Wise81.0091.00
Bruce Sallee81.0092.00
Tony Carroll82.0091.00
Linda Bean82.00103.00
Carl Eaton87.00102.00
Craig Chaloupka114.00114.00
Scoring Details
NameNetGross
Windrose Golf Club(10/18)6872
Other Statistics 
Fairways & Greens
% Fairways hit-
% Fairways missed left-
% Fairways missed right-
% Greens in regulation(GIR)-
Putting
Putts Per Round-
Putting Average-
Putts Per GIR-
Avg. One putts per round-
Avg. Two putts per round-
Avg. Three+ putts per round-
Scoring
Eagles or better per round0.00
Birdies per round3.00
Pars per round12.00
Bogeys per round3.00
Double bogeys per round0.00
Triple bogeys per round0.00
Others per round0.00
Little John Golf League is an established golf club with no real-estate comprised of members who wish to play and promote the Game of Golf